БЕЛОЗЕРСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Даниленко Дмитрий Владимирович (реестровый № 35/59) (8817-56) 2-18-88; 8921-718-54-12
| г. Белозерск, Советский проспект, д. 52
|
Михайлова Ирина Николаевна (реестровый № 35/363), 8921-718-66-63
| г. Белозерск, Советский проспект, д. 74
|
Сенченко Виктор Васильевич (реестровый № 35/391), 8-81756 7-15-29, 8921-132-50-60
| г. Белозерск, ул. Ленина, д. 27
|
Тимофеев Валерий Геннадьевич (реестровый № 35/570), 8-964-671-32-52
| г. Белозерск ул. Фрунзе, д. 35 «а»
|
ВЕЛИКОУСТЮГСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Чупров Юрий Павлович (реестровый № 35/313) (8817-38) 2-50-05
| г. Великий Устюг, ул. Красная, д. 101
|
ГОРОД ВОЛОГДА
|
Сысоев Алексей Александрович (реестровый № 35/495), 8 911 528 16 94
| КА «Первая вологодская коллегия адвокатов», г. Вологда, ул. М. Ульяновой, д. 11 т. 21-12-63
|
Силинский Николай Всеволодович (реестровый № 35/242), 8921-234-79-75 | КА «Вымпел», г. Вологда, ул. Ветошкина, д. 36, оф. 510
|
Семенов Илья Александрович (реестровый номер 35/663), 8 951 746 86 84, 8 981 506 28 51
|
Хомутов Сергей Васильевич (реестровый № 35/376), 8921-120-13-10 | ВОКА «16», г. Вологда, ул. Гоголя, д. 88, оф. 6, т. 54-64-49
|
Уханов Анатолий Владимирович (реестровый № 35/652), 8 900-541-72-34
|
Логинов Константин Михайлович (реестровый № 35/154), 8921-144-23-47
| АК, г. Вологда
|
Матвеева Татьяна Геннадьевна (реестровый № 35/426), 71-81-38, 8921-716-09-50
| Адвокатский кабинет
|
Скляр Илья Михайлович (реестровый номер 35/609), 8 911 501 55 56
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Вологда, ул. Благовещенская, д. 44
|
Чендраков Роман Олегович (реестровый номер 35/640), 8 909 599 26 91
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Вологда, ул. Батюшкова, д. 11, оф. 422
|
Аршинов Александр Николаевич (реестровый номер 35/643), 8 921 231 91 62, 8 911 543 02 98
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Вологда, ул. Зосимовская, д. 18, оф. 209
|
Макарьин Андрей Альбертович (реестровый номер 35/644), 8 921-231-95-69
| Коллегия адвокатов «Советник», г. Вологда, ул. Челюскинцев, д. 9, оф. 1
|
Королева Наталья Викторовна (реестровый номер 35/120), 8 911-503-38-79
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Вологда
|
Пименов Павел Александрович (реестровый номер 35/667), 8 900 544 50 50
| Коллегия адвокатов «Сфера», г. Вологда, ул. Козленская, д.3
|
Куфтырева Ольга Александровна (реестровый № 35/513), 8921-127-77-76
| Коллегия адвокатов «Советник»
|
Суслов Иван Сергеевич (реестровый номер 35/656), 8 906 295 04 04
| АБ «Зуев, Суслов и партнеры, г. Вологда, ул. Кирова, 13-А, оф. 16, 17
|
Шиловская Ольга Николаевна (реестровый номер 35/676), 8 911 544 54 78
| АБ «Левичев и партнеры», г. Вологда, ул. Благовещенская, д. 21
|
Юрчак Екатерина Валерьевна (реестровый номер 35/674), 8 909 597 90 98
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Вологда
|
Страхов Сергей Евгеньевич (реестровый номер 35/675), 8 921 142 96 46
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Вологда
|
Валеев Артем Тахирович (реестровый номер 35/679), 8 921 140 54 19
| Коллегия адвокатов «Защита», Вологда, ул. Октябрьская, д.50
|
Правдивец Елена Сергеевна (реестровый номер 35/683), 8 981 502 25 55
| Коллегия адвокатов «Право», г. Вологда, ул. Гоголя, 110-17
|
ГРЯЗОВЕЦКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Белова Елена Анатольевна (реестровый номер (35/437), 8921-236-33-73
| Адвокатский кабинет г. Грязовец
|
Сайфутдинова Екатерина Евгеньевна (реестровый номер 35/579), 8921-826-58-57
| Адвокатский кабинет г. Грязовец
|
КИРИЛЛОВСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Горев Михаил Васильевич, (реестровый № 35/49), 8921-232-39-45
| Адвокатский кабинет г. Кириллов, ул. Гостинодворская, д. 8
|
Сизый Евгений Федорович, (реестровый № 35/240), 8921-826-98-84; 8905-298-96-18
| Адвокатский кабинет г. Кириллов, ул. Гостинодворская, д. 8
|
СОКОЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Анфимов Николай Валентинович (реестровый № 35/11), 8921 536 27 60 | Коллегия адвокатов «Содействие», г. Сокол, ул. Добролюбова, д. 6, Тел. (8817-33) 3-18-59
|
Гасымов Имран Ахмед оглы, (реестровый № 35/347), 8921 144 55 59
|
Кальвет Елена Викторовна (реестровый № 35/97), 8921 230 85 50
|
Чирков Сергей Алексеевич (реестровый № 35/310), 8921 124 95 84
|
Фотеев Виктор Леонидович (реестровый № 35/292), 8921 234 78 98
|
Смирнов Александр Сергеевич (реестровый № 35/246), 8921 140 47 35
|
Сергиенков Виктор Николаевич (реестровый № 35/422), 8 921-121-13-99, 8 911-520-41-42
| Адвокатский кабинет г. Сокол, ул. Добролюбова, д. 6, оф. 7
|
Комарова Любовь Петровна, (реестровый номер 35/630), 8921-060-51-98
| Адвокатский кабинет г. Сокол, ул. Суворова, д. 5
|
СЯМЖЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Мастеров Андрей Васильевич, (реестровый номер 35/680), 8 900 507 96 43
| Коллегия адвокатов «Юркона», п. Сямжа
|
ТАРНОГСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Едемская Евгения Викторовна, (реестровый № 35/508), 8921-533-58-14
| Адвокатский кабинет, Тарногский городок, ул. Заводская, 23-3
|
ТОТЕМСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Литвинов Александр Иванович, (реестровый № 35/153), 8 951 732 02 20
| г. Тотьма, ул. Белоусовская, 5
|
Шихов Владимир Валентинович, (реестровый № 35/576), 8921-060-38-48
| Коллегия адвокатов «Советник», г. Тотьма
|
ЧАГОДОЩЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Малинина Юлия Александровна (реестровый № 35/569), 8921- 053-66-00
| Адвокатский кабинет пос. Чагода, ул. Стекольщиков, д. 3, оф. 6
|
Маслов Михаил Иванович, (реестровый № 35/165) (8817-41) 2-26-13, 8911-508-51-17
| Адвокатский кабинет пос. Чагода, ул. Стекольщиков, 7-а
|
ГОРОД ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ
|
Раков Александр Иванович (реестровый № 35/217), 8 8202 54-13-05 | Центральная КА г. Череповца, ул. Набережная, д. 27, т. 8-8202 55-23-08
|
Бакланов Сергей Аркадьевич, (реестровый № 35/450), 8 8202 50-78-74, 64-25-95
|
Веселов Леонид Павлович, (реестровый № 35/34), 8 8202 22-48-40, 8921-256-25-12
|
Дыкман Руслан Валерьевич (реестровый № 35/410), 8 8202 22-48-40, 8921-542-28-52
|
Калачев Юрий Алексеевич (реестровый № 35/95), 8 8202 22-53-12, 8921-251-11-30
|
Лаврова Нина Владимировна, (реестровый № 35/146), 8 8202 22-48-40, 8921-717-47-60
|
Овечкина Наталья Алексеевна, (реестровый № 35/397), 8 8202 22-02-62, 62-02-62
|
Савин Сергей Владимирович (реестровый № 35/228), 8 8202 22-53-12, 8921-258-81-11
|
Соколов Антон Валерьевич, (реестровый № 35/567), 8 964-663-02-15
|
Тарасов Евгений Геннадьевич, (реестровый № 35/268), 8 8202 50-07-04, 64-25-95
|
Фигурина Людмила Васильевна (реестровый № 35/333), 8 8202 62-30-56
|
Марашова Елена Юрьевна, (реестровый номер 35/654), 8 921 717 90 10
|
Рачеева Мария Викторовна, (реестровый номер 35/503), 8 921 136 56 06
|
Онофрей Евгения Лукинична, (реестровый номер 35/664), 8 963-355-52-68
|
Найденко Александр Иванович (реестровый № 35/474), 8921-251-31-38
|
Илатовских Любовь Васильевна, (реестровый № 35/92), 8 921 253 78 05, 8 8202 50-07-04, 63-78-05
| АК, г. Череповец, ул. Луначарского, д. 51, к. 26 «Б»
|
Анциферова Марина Геннадьевна (реестровый № 35/560), 8 8202 55-14-73, 8921-256-45-25
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Череповец
|
Егорова Вера Владимировна (реестровый № 35/441), 8921-542-09-33
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Череповец
|
Мамедова Эльвира Наджав гулу кызы (реестровый № 35/164), 8921-543-36-40 | «Череповецкая КА «Правовая защита», г. Череповец, ул. Первомайская, д. 3-а
т/ф 8-8202-24-42-23
|
Мамедов Садик Суджаддин-оглы, (реестровый № 35/163), 8921-732-86-77
|
Тараканов Матвей Александрович, (реестровый № 35/589)
8-8202 50-01-02
| КА «Лекс», г. Череповец, ул. Луначарского, д. 18, к. 40
|
Беланов Виктор Николаевич (реестровый № 35/526), 8-8202 23-18-86, 21-69-85
8921-147-43-00
| АК, г. Череповец, ул. Юбилейная, д. 62, к. 10
|
Борисова Наталья Юрьевна, (реестровый № 35/423), 8 8202 61-09-23
| АК, г. Череповец, ул. Октябрьский, д. 89, к. 11
|
Луговская Галина Николаевна, (реестровый № 35/404), 8-8202 60-28-70
| АК, г. Череповец, ул. Луначарского, д. 43, к. 38
|
Потапова Татьяна Алексеевна, (реестровый № 35/524), 8921-137-53-71
| АК, г. Череповец, ул. Городецкая, д. 8, к. 9
|
Шишелова Вера Евгеньевна, (реестровый № 35/496), 21-69-85, 8921-549-67-50
| АК, г. Череповец, ул. Красная, д. 5, к. 37
|
Молотков Владимир Леонидович, (реестровый номер 35/176), 8 8 202 57-17-01, 8921-723-76-85
| АК, г. Череповец, ул. Менделеева, д. 9, оф. 1 н
|
Горохов Роман Вадимович, (реестровый номер 35/635), 8 921 256 18 68
| Адвокатский кабинет, г. Череповец, пр. Шекснинский, д. 18 «а», кв. 102
|
Крашенинин Егор Андреевич, (реестровый номер 35/648), 8 900-537-97-97
| АК, г. Череповец, пр. Советский, д. 30 «б», оф. 203
|
Меликян Эдвард Хачатурович (реестровый № 35/170)
| АК, г. Череповец
|
Любимова Эльвира Ивановна, (реестровый номер 35/671), 8 921 835 49 95, 8 900 508 54 45
| АК, г. Череповец, Советский пр., д. 31, оф. 214,
|
ШЕКСНИНСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Лебедев Дмитрий Александрович, (реестровый № 35/514), т/ф 8-81751 2-60-55, 8921-231-04-90
| АК пос. Шексна, ул. Пролетарская, д.8
|
Рынцев Александр Геннадьевич (реестровый № 35/224), 8921-713-35-74
| АК пос. Шексна, ул. Ленина, д. 56
|
Тихомирова Лариса Сергеевна (реестровый № 35/271), 8-81751 2-25-56, 8921-718-08-62
| КА «Шекснинская» пос. Шексна, ул. Пролетарская, д. 8
|
МЕЖДУРЕЧЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН
|
Бойнес Екатерина Николаевна, (реестровый № 35/24), 8 81749-2-17-57, 8 921-534-37-46
| АК, Междуреченский район, с. Шуйское, ул. Насадного, 2-3
|